Waves

Wave 1

tijdstip: 12:15

afstand: 250 meter

Achternaam

Bochove

Costerus

Epker

Geschiere

Hollaar

Kappetein

Maas

Rhee

Rhee

Roon

Vroed

Winter

Funes Perez

Nelisse

Roede

Voornaam

Mare

Huib

Yinthe

Daan

Mauro

Sven

Wouter

Frederique

Juliette

Wouter

Lieke

Eva

Erik

Suze

Mirre

Zwemgroep

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

Wave 1

tijdstip: 12:30

afstand: 500 meter

Achternaam

Colijn

Dinkgreve

Leenen

Markesteijn

Martens

Noort

Opsteegh

Poley

Sint Nicolaas

Weelden

Becks

Bozuwa

Brand

Brand

Brand

Droogendijk

Zebel

Weelden

Voornaam

Anniek

Nadine

Evelien

Linde

Kiki

Jonita

Emma

Sven

Mats

Julian

Julie

Evi

Dees

Klaas

Tys

Janine

Jonas

Thijmen

Zwemgroep

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

Wave 2

tijdstip: 12:40

afstand: 500 meter

Achternaam

Gillis

Goudriaan

Groeneweg

Helsemans

Heuvel

Tiggelen

Tiggelen

Korevaar

Kros

Lohman

Rhee

Tilgenkamp

Verdonk

Waagmeester

Wijk

Zirkzee

Goudriaan

Voornaam

Kyara

Lance

Roos

Jamie Bonny

Merel

Marijn

Milan

Sten

Olivier

Minna

Sebastiaan

Collin

Marina

Naomi

Daphne

Ard

Angela

Zwemgroep

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

Wave 3

tijdstip: 12:50

afstand: 500 meter

Achternaam

Bruinsma

Enden

Poot

Hoornweg

Kleijn

Kleijn

Kleijn

Lam

Tilburg

Tilburg

Valen

Verhoef

Gijsbers

Majoor

Riemens

Voornaam

Mette

Daan

Martijn

Joyce

Dana

Evi

Roos

Laura

Daphne

Jesper

Loïs

Donna

Fenne

Jaimy

Sheila

Zwemgroep

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

Dordtse Reddingsbrigade

Dordtse Reddingsbrigade

Dordtse Reddingsbrigade

Wave 4

tijdstip: 13:00

afstand: 500 meter

Achternaam

Dekker

Hoddenbach

Keijzer

Roskam

Roskam

Verhoef

Bezemer

Bezemer

Vat

Jovanovic

Jetten

Plaat

Kappetein

Koorevaar

Voornaam

Tirza

Bram

Danique

Anouk

Esmee

Suzan

Louise

Luc

Julia

Dejan

Megan

Lars

Fenna

Sander

Zwemgroep

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

Wave 1

tijdstip: 14:00

afstand: 1,0 kilometer

Achternaam

Admiraal

Bakker

Beek

Eisses

Elferink

Geluk

Goudriaan

Gugten

Havinga

Heijningen

Helden

Hemert

Hollaar

Kars

Kerkhof

Klapwijk

Kooi

Meeuwisse

Zebel

Buijtenhek

Buijtenhek

Weelden

Voornaam

Lucas

Annie

Ronald

Digna

Jan

Aad

Daphne

Dini

Fleur

Nikolai

Wesley

Joke

Angelique

Leon

Dick

Heleen

Sjarlot

Soraya

Floor

Romy

Diana

Xander

Zwemgroep

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

Wave 2

tijdstip: 14:10

afstand: 1,0 kilometer

Achternaam

Merx

Pegels-Klijnsmit

Reus

Rijsdijk

Scheepbouwer

Schouten

Kuiper

Schroer

Simon

Snoek

Stam

Trommels

Veld

Versluis

Woortman

Will

Will

Zirkzee

Kalkman

Timmer

Buik

Graaf

Voornaam

Godelief

Petra

Koen

Jolanda

Stef

Renata

Addie

Ava

Rob

Tom

Coby

Amy

Kimberley

Kim

Wouter

Mike

Manouck

Eri

Bart

Helma

Roos

Marjon

Zwemgroep

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

Wave 3

tijdstip: 14:20

afstand: 1,0 kilometer

Achternaam

Hogendoorn-Klomps

Dorst

Heuvel-Tigli

Zinkweg - van Vendeloo

Bosscher

Hiati

Jovanovic

Ott

Pap

Pap

Ottenheijm

Blything

Blything

Horner

Pearson

Sint Nicolaas

Kokenberg

Olsthoorn

Attasio

Gerritsen

van den Hoek

Opsteegh

Haksteen

Voornaam

Kim

Karin

Jeannette

Nelly

Eliška

Leyla

Mila

Elias

Isabel

Manon

Luca

James

Tom

Ben

Adam

Stijn

Gilbert

Esther

Andre

Rogier

Michel

Julia

Linde

Zwemgroep

-

Dordtse Reddingsbrigade

Dordtse Reddingsbrigade

Dordtse Reddingsbrigade

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

Allgroen

Allgroen

Allgroen

Allgroen

-

AM Projecten

AM Projecten

AM Projecten

AM Projecten

AM Projecten

-

-

Wave 1

tijdstip: 15:15

afstand: 1,5 kilometer

Achternaam

van Buuren

Sittrop

Lennips

van der Grijn

van der Leden

den Heijer

Willemse

Hoek

Frisina

Adriaansen

Bodegom

Bozuwa

Busink

Busink

Busink

Cramer

Edelman

Gorissen

Heuvel

Hoogeweij

Host

van Poppel

Voornaam

Dennis

Thomas

Noa

Merijn

Lisa

Frankie

Laura-Sophie

Minka

Thomas

Sanne

Sasha

Jan-Willem

Etienne

Isabella

Kimberly

Hugo

Luke

Nienke

Axel

Jeroen

Björn

Floris

Zwemgroep

Visser's Poffertjes

Visser's Poffertjes

Visser's Poffertjes

Visser's Poffertjes

Visser's Poffertjes

Luca Osteria

Luca Osteria

Luca Osteria

Luca Osteria

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

Wave 2

tijdstip: 15:25

afstand: 1,5 kilometer

Achternaam

Huijser

Klijn

Klooster

Kok

Meijde

Michelisz

Nelisse

Philippo

Stenssen

Tonino-Vlot

Verheijen

Vermeulen

Veth

Viet

Vries

Hooff

Schrojenstein

Lelkens

Bel

Boom

Haan

Onderweegs

Voornaam

Marcel

Marielle

Dennis

Jan

Chelle

Josee

Marc

Robert

Chris

Anne

Sofie

Claudia

Ginger

Evelien

Onno

Susanne

Esther

Tibor

Coen

Ivo

Aron

Mitchell

Zwemgroep

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

Albert Schweitzer Ziekenhuis

Albert Schweitzer Ziekenhuis

Albert Schweitzer Ziekenhuis

Ames / AA-Lease

Ames / AA-Lease

Ames / AA-Lease

Ames / AA-Lease

Wave 3

tijdstip: 15:35

afstand: 1,5 kilometer

Achternaam

Koman

Kraaijeveld

Wagner

Rover

Rover-van Andel

Hatzmann

Rook

Verdonk

Vollebregt

Eenhoorn

Eenhoorn

Korteweg

Korteweg

Korteweg

Markesteijn

Zwager

Borsboom

Busch

Griffioen

Griffioen

Reinink

van Schijndel

de Man Lapidoth

Voornaam

Mieke

Nel

Meente

Demi

Bianca

Niels

Max

Esmee

Darwin

Karin

Wouter

Lisa

Rianne

Sjoerd

Tomas

Joris

Sander

Marijke

Tijmen

Marten

Jeroen

Jessica

Ellen

Zwemgroep

-

-

-

-

-

Dordtse Reddingsbrigade

Dordtse Reddingsbrigade

Dordtse Reddingsbrigade

Dordtse Reddingsbrigade

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

Mulder | Peugeot en Citroën

Mulder | Peugeot en Citroën

Mulder | Peugeot en Citroën

Mulder | Peugeot en Citroën

Mulder | Peugeot en Citroën

-

-

Wave 4

tijdstip: 15:45

afstand: 1,5 kilometer

Achternaam

Bezemer

Jong

Jong

Weijde

Bart

van der Spek

van Wijngaarden

Wijngaarden

Wijngaarden

Polderman

Bleijerveld

Seesink

Veld

Bax

Slagt

Voornaam

Robert

Femke

Sigrid

Arjan

Manon

Annerieke

Roeli

Annelies

Tinka

Rick

Bart

Arnout

Richella

Tycho

Bieneke

Zwemgroep

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

Wave 5

tijdstip: 15:55

afstand: 1,5 kilometer

Achternaam

Coppens

de Bruin

Dingenouts

Dircken

Hagenaars

Harren

Laurijssen

Michielsen

van Winden

Vanwelsenaere

Vermeulen

van der zande

Bruin

Dries

Schippers

Philips

Sluis

Merx

Weeda

Voornaam

Francois

Wesley

Nadine

Bas

Helene

Nevhil

Amber

Bram

Nathan

Caitlin

Niek

Ylse

Hans

Thomas

Marcel

Marc

Daniel

Marc

Corinne

Zwemgroep

Team ZWHC

Team ZWHC

Team ZWHC

Team ZWHC

Team ZWHC

Team ZWHC

Team ZWHC

Team ZWHC

Team ZWHC

Team ZWHC

Team ZWHC

Team ZWHC

Dudok Groep

Dudok Groep

Dudok Groep

Florensis

Florensis

-

Florensis

Wave 6

tijdstip: 16:05

afstand: 1,5 kilometer

Achternaam

Bos

Constantine

Constantine

Delft

Flinterman

Kastrop

Mampaey

Schouten

Benecke

Wats

Wats

Geldorp

Voornaam

Anne-Marie

Gabriela

Steven

Martin

Annebeth

Marcel

Gerard

Martijn

Tanya

Jeroen

Quattro

Dries

Zwemgroep

Team Quattro

Team Quattro

Team Quattro

Team Quattro

Team Quattro

Team Quattro

Team Quattro

Team Quattro

Team Quattro

Team Quattro

Team Quattro

Team Quattro

Wave 1

tijdstip: 17:30

afstand: 2,5 kilometer

Achternaam

Abdel-Salam

de Waard

Hoogeweij

van der Linden

Planken

Zebel

Hamer

Smulders

van der Bijl

Vroed

Wit

Kadoglu

Tsurev

van Heijningen

van Loon

Admiraal

Baan

Baan

Ballegooijen

Benjamin

Boor

Borst

Bos

Brakel

Andriessen

Gijssen

Voornaam

Evelyne

Christine

Evi

Maranne

Marloes

Arjan

Jan

Patrick

Alexander

Martin

Friso

Vasiliky

Georgi

Erik

Jeff

Yuri

Daniël

Michiel

Luca

Mark

Rosalie

Edwin

Lisette

Doris

Bauke

Marc

Zwemgroep

-

-

-

-

-

-

Florensis

Florensis

Florensis

Florensis

Florensis

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

Florensis

Wave 2

tijdstip: 17:33

afstand: 2,5 kilometer

Achternaam

Arkesteijn

Balado Vazquez

Blauw

Bruin

Buck

Crans

Groot

Hengstmengel

Hoffman

Hutten

Janssen

Kloppers

Kort

Kuiphof

Leeuwen

Resink

Riedijk

Smitsman

Soeteman

Spaans

van der Meij

Verhoef

Voornaam

Rosa

Arturo

Nienke

Arjen

Ab

Michel

Kathy

Jos

Jan

Ela

Isabelle

Silvia

Mirella

Robin

Bart

Aniek

Kevin

Willem

Esther

Dick

Melvin

Jop

Zwemgroep

Dordtse Reddingsbrigade

Dordtse Reddingsbrigade

Dordtse Reddingsbrigade

Dordtse Reddingsbrigade

Dordtse Reddingsbrigade

Dordtse Reddingsbrigade

Dordtse Reddingsbrigade

Dordtse Reddingsbrigade

Dordtse Reddingsbrigade

Dordtse Reddingsbrigade

Dordtse Reddingsbrigade

Dordtse Reddingsbrigade

Dordtse Reddingsbrigade

Dordtse Reddingsbrigade

Dordtse Reddingsbrigade

Dordtse Reddingsbrigade

Dordtse Reddingsbrigade

Dordtse Reddingsbrigade

Dordtse Reddingsbrigade

Dordtse Reddingsbrigade

Dordtse Reddingsbrigade

Dordtse Reddingsbrigade

Wave 3

tijdstip: 17:36

afstand: 2,5 kilometer

Achternaam

Kersbergen

Kersbergen

Kornet

Kortleve

Krijgsman

Leijsen

Lemmers

Megens

Nanninga

Plaats

Rijsoort

Romeijnders

Rover

Twigt

van der Boor

van der Boor

Vet

Vogt

Voskamp

Weelden

Wermer

Geurts

Nederlof

Rikkert

Veenenbos

Voornaam

Anja

Wil

Gerard

Jarka

David

Erik

Marion

Frans

Evelien

Klaas

Loes

Jeroen

Michel

Hanneke

Nilz

Rosalie

Dennis

Nadia

Jens

Jacco

Marco

Chris

Robert

Stephan

Ires

Zwemgroep

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

AGRO Delta

AGRO Delta

AGRO Delta

AGRO Delta

Wave 4

tijdstip: 17:39

afstand: 2,5 kilometer

Achternaam

Colijn

Fluit

Gugten

Hekkert

Hum

Ittersum

Jobse

Cornelis

Hartingsveld

Friebel

Grobben

Remmerden

Veld

Brobbel

Sint-Nicolaas

Polderman

Minderhoud

Jong

Rosmalen

Brug

Middelkoop

van Steen

Groen

Millecam

Voornaam

Roland

Mieke

Roeland

Vincent

Sjoerd

Paula

Martijn

Klaas

Michel

Joost

Nino

Quint

Arnold

Marion

Dewi

Ben

Arjan

Corné

Thomas

Wim

Nick

Dylan

Matthijs

Jesse

Zwemgroep

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

HVC zwemteam

HVC zwemteam

HVC zwemteam

HVC zwemteam

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

Muller Transport

Muller Transport

Muller Transport

Muller Transport